Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. logo
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Excavator Mounted Pile Driver >

Blue Excavator Mounted Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators

Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Blue Excavator Mounted Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators

Brand Name : VIBRA

Model Number : FV-350

Place of Origin : SHANGHAI

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Delivery Time : 1-8 days

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, D/P

Name : Excavator Mounted Pile Driver

Color : Blue

Vibration Frequency : 3200rpm

Operation Pressure : 32Mpa

Hammer Weight : 2600kg

Arm Weight : 750kg

Max.Pile Length : 15m

Contact Now


Features


  • Adopted Rubber sheath to reduce noise and vibration, the operation is quiet and the working period is short;It is helpful to overcome environmental problems.
  • According to the placement direction of sheet pile and site conditions, the sheet pile can be clamped or lowered by positive and negative rotation of 180 °. The vibration frequency can be adjusted by two levels, and the two-level double pumps are combined to greatly increase the excitation force.
  • Hydraulic motor has small volume and light weight, but it can output high power and high speed.
  • Vibration frequency can be adjusted by variable pump. It can be used in excavator operation of any brand, and can meet different work requirements only after changing chucks.
  • Pile driving steel sheet pile, cement pile, steel rail pile, iron plate, H steel
  • Quick converting operation; Applied to various working environments.
  • Compared to other systems , less force required for pile pulling
  • Not damage the top or bottom of steel pipe pile, steel plate pile and steel rail pile.
  • Not damage the building even often work near it.

Technical Parameter


ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

About Us


Shanghai yekun Machinery Co., Ltd was founded in 2014, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.


We focus on product quality with the latest industrial technology. The mini hydraulic vibrating pile driver lead the industrial trend. The middle and large hydraulic vibrating pile driver also are highly recognized by our clients. At the same time, we actively cooperated with the engineering machinery factory and construction company to jointly develop more functional professional equipment, and we hired foreign professionals as our technical adviser.


Our company is consisting of a young, enthusiasm professional team. Adhere to client as priority, Quality as first concern, Management as foundation. We are working for the direction to become the most professional and comprehensive hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture and service supplier.


FAQ


Q: How long is the warranty period ?

A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.


Q: What is the MOQ ?

A: One set is available.


Q: What's the payment method ?

A: We accept L/C, T/T and D/P payment.


Q: What is the delivery time ?

A: The delivery time is generally 1-8 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.


Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine ?

A: Of course you can.


Q: How is your product quality ?

A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".


Q: Can I be your dealer ?

A: Welcome to become our dealer, and we are looking forward to further developing into a regional general agent and strategic partner like you with lofty ideals!



Product Tags:

excavator mounted wood pile driver

      

excavator mounted vibro hammer

      
 Blue Excavator Mounted Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators Manufactures

Blue Excavator Mounted Pile Driver , Hydraulic Pile Driver For Excavators Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)