Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. logo
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Hydraulic Pile Driver >

High Precision Hydraulic Impact Hammer Pile Driver Short Working Period

Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

High Precision Hydraulic Impact Hammer Pile Driver Short Working Period

Brand Name : VIBRA

Model Number : FV-400

Place of Origin : SHANGHAI

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Delivery Time : 1-8 days

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, D/P

Name : Hydraulic Impact Hammer Pile Driver

Feature : High Precision

Operation Pressure : 32Mpa

Arm Weight : 750kg

Hammer Weight : 2700kg

Vibration Frequency : 3200rpm

Contact Now

Low Noise Hydraulic Pile Driver Applied To Various Working Environments


Description


Our hydraulic pile driver is a kind of multifunctional pile construction machinery, with different configuration it can accomplish many functions, such as piling, pile extracting, and drilling on the stable layer of road before piling.


Features


  • Pile driving steel sheet pile, cement pile, steel rail pile, iron plate, H steel
  • Quick converting operation; Applied to various working environments.
  • Compared to other systems , less force required for pile pulling
  • Not damage the top or bottom of steel pipe pile, steel plate pile and steel rail pile.
  • Not damage the building even often work near it.
  • Adopted Rubber sheath to reduce noise and vibration, the operation is quiet and the working period is short;It is helpful to overcome environmental problems.
  • According to the placement direction of sheet pile and site conditions, the sheet pile can be clamped or lowered by positive and negative rotation of 180 °. The vibration frequency can be adjusted by two levels, and the two-level double pumps are combined to greatly increase the excitation force.
  • Hydraulic motor has small volume and light weight, but it can output high power and high speed.
  • Vibration frequency can be adjusted by variable pump. It can be used in excavator operation of any brand, and can meet different work requirements only after changing chucks.

Technical Parameter


ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

About Us


Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. was founded in 2014, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.


We focus on product quality with the latest industrial technology. The mini hydraulic vibrating pile driver lead the industrial trend. The middle and large hydraulic vibrating pile driver also are highly recognized by our clients. At the same time, we actively cooperated with the engineering machinery factory and construction company to jointly develop more functional professional equipment, and we hired foreign professionals as our technical adviser.


Our company is consisting of a young, enthusiasm professional team. Adhere to client as priority, Quality as first concern, Management as foundation. We are working for the direction to become the most professional and comprehensive hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture and service supplier.


Product Tags:

hydraulic pile driving machine

      

hydraulic pile driving equipment

      
 High Precision Hydraulic Impact Hammer Pile Driver Short Working Period Manufactures

High Precision Hydraulic Impact Hammer Pile Driver Short Working Period Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)