Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. logo
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Solar Pile Driver >

Eco Friendly Series Solar Pile Driver , Vibratory Pile Driving Equipment

Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Eco Friendly Series Solar Pile Driver , Vibratory Pile Driving Equipment

Brand Name : VIBRA

Model Number : FV-280

Place of Origin : SHANGHAI

MOQ : 1 set

Delivery Time : 1-8 days

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, D/P

Name : Vibratory Pile Driving Equipment

Feature : Eco Friendly

Arm Weight : 500kg

Operation Pressure : 32Mpa

Hammer Weight : 1900kg

Vibration Frequency : 2800rpm

Centrifugal Force : 335KN

Excavator : 20-30T

Contact Now


Technical Parameter


ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

Description


Aiming at the photovoltaic industry vigorously developed by the country, our company has developed many special models such as FV280-350L. Meanwhile, our company is also the only pile machine manufacturer tailored to this industry.


Specialized Photovoltaic pile driving and pulling machine breaks through the technical bottleneck of small vibration force and low construction efficiency of the traditional medium-sized pile driver, realizes the special type matching tonnage excavator surpassing the same level of piling capacity, thus saving the cost of equipment and fuel and improving the construction efficiency.


Advantages


1. Large vibration force, compact structure and light total weight.

2. The whole machine is equipped with high configuration, powered by international first-class brand hydraulic motor, supported by fag bearing in Germany, and the core components are all imported first-line brands.


About Us


Shanghai yekun Machinery Co., Ltd was founded in 2014, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.


We focus on product quality with the latest industrial technology. The mini hydraulic vibrating pile driver lead the industrial trend. The middle and large hydraulic vibrating pile driver also are highly recognized by our clients. At the same time, we actively cooperated with the engineering machinery factory and construction company to jointly develop more functional professional equipment, and we hired foreign professionals as our technical adviser.


Our company is consisting of a young, enthusiasm professional team. Adhere to client as priority, Quality as first concern, Management as foundation. We are working for the direction to become the most professional and comprehensive hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture and service supplier.


Product Tags:

solar pile driving equipment

      

photovoltaic pile driver

      
 Eco Friendly Series Solar Pile Driver , Vibratory Pile Driving Equipment Manufactures

Eco Friendly Series Solar Pile Driver , Vibratory Pile Driving Equipment Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)